Indogag.Id - Info indogag.id

indogag.id receives about 30 unique visitors and 75 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about n/a/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is n/a. According to Alexa Traffic Rank indogag.id is ranked number 553,073 in the world and 6.0E-6% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, 94107, Singapore and links to network IP address 45.32.117.34.

About - indogag.id

How popular is indogag.id?

Daily Unique Visitors:
30
Monthly Unique Visitors:
900
Daily Pageviews:
75 (2.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
553,073 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
6.0E-6% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 37.66%23.10%254259
Indonesia 13.69%19.58%43414
Canada 5.06%3.30%211919
Czech Republic 4.67%4.78%69272
Singapore 4.13%3.02%72073
Italy 3.48%3.24%321468
Russian Federation 3.38%2.00%463311
France 2.76%1.91%689243
India 2.00%1.14%744377
Germany 1.92%1.38%1189236
Brazil 1.48%0.94%504883
United Kingdom 1.47%1.19%1116846
Viet Nam 1.44%0.94%171862
Ukraine 1.43%1.04%188699
Japan 1.34%0.85%415612
Cambodia 1.31%22.01%12094
Ireland 0.90%0.55%174827
Korea, Republic of 0.83%0.46%189393
Taiwan 0.67%0.40%227211
Spain 0.63%0.39%851856
Romania 0.63%0.42%354460
Netherlands 0.59%0.39%532909
Australia 0.51%0.44%562461
Thailand 0.42%0.29%359244
Egypt 0.35%0.27%504209
Turkey 0.33%0.22%1015067
Poland 0.31%0.19%528105
Venezuela 0.30%0.20%218017
Morocco 0.30%0.21%371749
Pakistan 0.28%0.16%478061
Algeria 0.25%0.16%343479
Mexico 0.22%0.13%518862
Argentina 0.21%0.13%317230
Lithuania 0.21%0.17%158603
Bulgaria 0.20%0.14%199897
Portugal 0.19%0.13%230550
Malaysia 0.18%1.33%563374
Bangladesh 0.18%0.12%515781
Colombia 0.16%0.10%249028
Hong Kong 0.15%0.09%220437
Moldova 0.15%0.08%61188
Greece 0.14%0.09%356130
Sweden 0.13%0.09%248489
Dominican Republic 0.13%0.08%96839
Finland 0.13%0.09%121521
Georgia 0.12%0.07%165846
Philippines 0.12%0.15%466230
Iran 0.12%0.08%558342
Saudi Arabia 0.11%0.06%284322
Kazakhstan 0.10%0.05%573069
Austria 0.09%0.06%232526
Peru 0.09%0.07%201797
Albania 0.09%0.05%66655
Tunisia 0.09%0.07%183734
Slovenia 0.08%0.05%95439
Hungary 0.08%0.06%193564
Serbia 0.08%0.06%196097
Belgium 0.08%0.06%258177
Switzerland 0.07%0.06%249634
Belarus 0.07%0.04%723719
Israel 0.07%0.05%387755
Azerbaijan 0.07%0.04%227333
Sri Lanka 0.07%0.04%243596
United Arab Emirates 0.07%0.05%291899
Macedonia 0.06%0.04%83228
South Africa 0.06%0.04%372823
Denmark 0.06%0.04%140456
Armenia 0.06%0.03%220596
Qatar 0.05%0.03%94182
China 0.05%0.03%262915

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
indogag.id
100.00%100.00%1.95

Competitive Data

SEMrush indogag.id
Domain:
  indogag.id
Rank:
  12,709,365
Organic Keywords:
  12
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
34
Total Backlinks:
  2,356
Follow Links:
  17
Nofollow Links:
  2,339
Referring Domains:
  3
Referring IPs:
  3

How socially engaged is indogag.id?

Facebook:
  112
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much indogag.id can earn?

Daily Revenue:
n/a
Monthly Revenue:
n/a
Yearly Revenue:
n/a
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 17$0.20
Indonesia 15$0.02
Canada 2$0.02
Cambodia 17$0.01
Italy 2$0.01
Czech Republic 4$0.01
Singapore 2$0.01
France 1$0.01
United Kingdom 1$0.01
Germany 1$0.00
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Malaysia 1$0.00
Australia 0$0.00
Ireland 0$0.00
Japan 1$0.00
Netherlands 0$0.00
India 1$0.00
Brazil 1$0.00
Ukraine 1$0.00
Korea, Republic of 0$0.00
Taiwan 0$0.00
Thailand 0$0.00
Viet Nam 1$0.00
Finland 0$0.00
Romania 0$0.00
Sweden 0$0.00
Spain 0$0.00
Switzerland 0$0.00
Poland 0$0.00
Hong Kong 0$0.00
Lithuania 0$0.00
Belgium 0$0.00
Israel 0$0.00
Portugal 0$0.00
Philippines 0$0.00
Turkey 0$0.00
Egypt 0$0.00
Austria 0$0.00
United Arab Emirates 0$0.00
South Africa 0$0.00
Bulgaria 0$0.00
Pakistan 0$0.00
Greece 0$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Argentina 0$0.00
Denmark 0$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Slovenia 0$0.00
Venezuela 0$0.00
Dominican Republic 0$0.00
Colombia 0$0.00
Mexico 0$0.00
Hungary 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Georgia 0$0.00
Iran 0$0.00
China 0$0.00
Qatar 0$0.00
Peru 0$0.00
Azerbaijan 0$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00
Moldova 0$0.00
Serbia 0$0.00
Belarus 0$0.00
Macedonia 0$0.00
Albania 0$0.00
Kazakhstan 0$0.00
Sri Lanka 0$0.00
Armenia 0$0.00

How much money do indogag.id lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.06
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1.88
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$22.93
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
17
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
513
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,243
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3$0.04
Indonesia 9$0.01
Canada 1$0.00
Singapore 1$0.00
Germany 0$0.00
Italy 0$0.00
Cambodia 1$0.00
United Kingdom 0$0.00
Ireland 0$0.00
Czech Republic 0$0.00
France 0$0.00
Australia 0$0.00
India 0$0.00
Netherlands 0$0.00
Malaysia 0$0.00
Russian Federation 0$0.00
Ukraine 0$0.00
Finland 0$0.00
Sweden 0$0.00
Taiwan 0$0.00
Poland 0$0.00
Romania 0$0.00
Brazil 0$0.00
Spain 0$0.00
Japan 0$0.00
Switzerland 0$0.00
Lithuania 0$0.00
Greece 0$0.00
Portugal 0$0.00
Israel 0$0.00
Pakistan 0$0.00
Austria 0$0.00
Thailand 0$0.00
Korea, Republic of 0$0.00
Denmark 0$0.00
Bulgaria 0$0.00
Belgium 0$0.00
Hungary 0$0.00
Slovenia 0$0.00
Hong Kong 0$0.00
Viet Nam 0$0.00
United Arab Emirates 0$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Argentina 0$0.00
Philippines 0$0.00
Turkey 0$0.00
Iran 0$0.00
China 0$0.00
Mexico 0$0.00
Egypt 0$0.00
Colombia 0$0.00
Azerbaijan 0$0.00
Serbia 0$0.00
Peru 0$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Macedonia 0$0.00
Georgia 0$0.00
Belarus 0$0.00
Dominican Republic 0$0.00
Qatar 0$0.00
Venezuela 0$0.00
Moldova 0$0.00
South Africa 0$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Albania 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00
Armenia 0$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00
Kazakhstan 0$0.00
Sri Lanka 0$0.00

How much is indogag.id worth?

Website Value:
n/a

Where is indogag.id hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
45.32.117.34
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
94107
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 45.32.117.34

How fast does indogag.id load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 317.1KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing https://indogag.id/uploads/posts/t/932.jpg could save 115.3KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://indogag.id/uploads/posts/t/934.jpg could save 88KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://indogag.id/uploads/posts/t/930.jpg could save 66.6KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing https://indogag.id/uploads/posts/t/933.jpg could save 43.6KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://indogag.id/m/img/logo.png could save 2.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://indogag.id/m/img/post-function-white.png could save 880B (25% reduction).

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://indogag.id/
https://indogag.id/
https://indogag.id/m/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://indogag.id/m/css/screen_LTR.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt_mobile.js (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js?t=20140329 (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/static/glade.js (30 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3KiB (53% reduction).

Minifying https://indogag.id/m/video/video-js.css could save 3KiB (53% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.1KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying https://indogag.id/m/js/b9gcs_js.js could save 2.1KiB (17% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 651B (12% reduction).

Minifying https://indogag.id/m/ could save 651B (12% reduction) after compression.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to indogag.id?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 302 Found
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 1123
Date: Fri, 03 Mar 2017 18:22:05 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Server: LiteSpeed
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Location: https://www.indogag.id/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=pnd0brrah38l1n7rv1fjmtbg57; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Fri, 03 Mar 2017 18:22:07 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns01.cloudhost.id
Rname admin.nightkidz.net
Serial Number 2017021116
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX lastmx.spamexperts.net 3600
MX mx.spamexperts.com 3600
MX fallbackmx.spamexperts.eu 3600
A 45.32.117.34 3582
NS ns01.cloudhost.id 3581
NS ns02.cloudhost.id 3581

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-01-06
Domain Age:
1 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.paneldotid.com...
WHOIS.PANELDOTID.COM (c) .ID FREE WHOIS SERVER
Domain names in the .id domains can now be registered with
additional prerequirement and condition at https://pandi.or.id.
You can use this whois server for free.
Please use whois.paneldotid.com for whois query server.
---------------------------------------

Domain ID:PANDI-DO3115899
Domain Name:INDOGAG.ID
Created On:06-Jan-2017 19:17:16 UTC
Last Updated On:11-Jan-2017 19:27:03 UTC
Expiration Date:06-Jan-2018 23:59:59 UTC
Status:clientTransferProhibited
Status:serverTransferProhibited
Registrant ID:01365911q3nr
Registrant Name:Cherlyz Phuthaw
Registrant Organization:personal
Registrant Street1:Jalan Pinang Baris II
Registrant City:Medan
Registrant State/Province:Medan
Registrant Postal Code:20127
Registrant Country:ID
Registrant Phone:+62.82233331111
Registrant email
Admin ID:01365911q3nr
Admin Name:Cherlyz Phuthaw
Admin Organization:personal
Admin Street1:Jalan Pinang Baris II
Admin City:Medan
Admin State/Province:Medan
Admin Postal Code:20127
Admin Country:ID
Admin Phone:+62.82233331111
Admin email
Tech ID:01365911q3nr
Tech Name:Cherlyz Phuthaw
Tech Organization:personal
Tech Street1:Jalan Pinang Baris II
Tech City:Medan
Tech State/Province:Medan
Tech Postal Code:20127
Tech Country:ID
Tech Phone:+62.82233331111
Tech email
Billing ID:01365911q3nr
Billing Name:Cherlyz Phuthaw
Billing Organization:personal
Billing Street1:Jalan Pinang Baris II
Billing City:Medan
Billing State/Province:Medan
Billing Postal Code:20127
Billing Country:ID
Billing Phone:+62.82233331111
Billing email
Sponsoring Registrar ID:digitalreg
Sponsoring Registrar Organization:Digital Registra
Sponsoring Registrar Postal Code:55281
Sponsoring Registrar Country:ID
Sponsoring Registrar Phone:0274882257
Name Server:NS01.CLOUDHOST.ID
Name Server:NS02.CLOUDHOST.ID
DNSSEC:Unsigned

---------------------------------------
NOTICE: This is a free service, please do not abuse this service.
If you feel this service is useful for you, please consider to donate.
All donations are vital to our continued operations.

This whois server for queries ONLY .ID domains.
Last update was 165 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
indogag.id widget